MESTRES:

 

FAIXA VERMELHA 9º GRAU

- Carlson Gracie - In Memoriam -

- Dupont Saraiva - In Memoriam -

- Euclides Pereira de Macedo -

- Francisco França Filho - In Memoriam -

- Francisco Antônio de Castro (Chico Hemetério) - In Memoriam -

- Francisco Ribeiro Alves - In Memoriam -

- José Tavares Lopo - In Memoriam -

- Hayashi Kawamura -

- Robson Gracie -

- Takeo Yano - In Memoriam -

 

 

FAIXA VERMELHA E BRANCA 8º GRAU

- Banni Scovsck Cavalcanti dos Santos - BFC

 

 

FAIXA VERMELHA E PRETA 7º GRAU

 

 

 

 

 

PROFESSORES:

FAIXA PRETA 6º GRAU

 

- José da Costa Cabral

- Jalmir Ferreira "Buda"- In Memoriam

 

FAIXA PRETA 5º GRAU

 

- Flavio Cantarelle da Silva Oliveira - BFC

- Iranilson Lima de Medeiros - Legião Team

 

 

FAIXA PRETA 4º GRAU

 

- Fábio Luiz Carvalho da Silva - Escola de Jiu Jitsu Fábio Carvalho

- Renato Costa Júnior - Choco Trauma 

 

FAIXA PRETA 3º GRAU

 

- Alécio Nascimento Teixeira - BFC

- Diogo Devocy Nascimento Bezerra - Legião Team 

FAIXA PRETA 2º GRAU

 

- Antônio Marcos de França -

- Edmilson de Oliveira "Baú"- In Memoriam

- Cláudio Roberto de França Oliveira - Dragão Team

- Gilson Bento Bezerra - Legião Team

- Hugo Taciano Câmara Caldas - Legião Team

 - João Maurício Montenegro de Freitas e Assis - 

- João Paulo Pinheiro Freire - 

- José Francisco Nascimento Santos - BFC

Luiz dos Santos Alves - BFC

 

 

FAIXA PRETA 1º GRAU

 

- Antônio Marcos de Almeida - Legião Team

- Carlos Augusto Fernandes Barros - 

- Daniel Carlos de Macedo Borba - ZR Team

- Edson Alves da Silva - BFC

Giovani Montini F. de Moura - BFC

- Túlio da Silva Alves - Caverna

- Vadsal Alves Teixeira - Yuri Gomes BJJ

 

 

FAIXA PRETA

 

- Alexs Anderson Vieira de Almeida - BFC

- Armando Arruda Câmara - BFC

- Arthur Diogo Carvalho da Costa - DC - Caveirinha BJJ

 

- André Luiz da Costa Braz - Kimura Nova União

- André Luiz Ferreira Silva - BFC 

 

- Anivaldo Ardakani da Silva Alves - Dragão Team

- Alexandre Henrique de Brito "Bosco"  - In Memoriam

- Clodoaldo Dante Delmiro da Silva - Legião Team

- Cristiano Couceiro - Combate Real

 

- Cristiano Moraes da Silva - BFC

 

- Damião do Nascimento Pereira - Dragão Team 

- Darí Duarte Viana - BFC

- Edilson Chacon Freitas - Escola de Jiu Jitsu Fábio Carvalho

 

- Edilberto Leily Lima do Nascimento - BFC

 

- Edvaldo da Silva Alves Júnior - Família Caverna

- Francis Clériston Fonseca Oliveira - Legião Team

 

- Francisco Edson de Araújo - Dragão Team

- Francisco Nildo Ferreira - Yuri Gomes BJJ

- Handerson Felipe Oliveira - Legião Team

- Hêrmes da Câmara de Souza - BFC

- Hosam  Assad Salha -  In Memoriam

 

- Hosmanny Rodrigo Barbosa da Silva - 

 

- Ítalo Bezerra de Oliveira - 

 

- Itacío Luiz Lisboa de Souza - Gracie Barra Natal

 

- João Marcelo de Paula Antones - 

 

- João Marcos Gomes de Lima - Dragão Team

- João Maria Gomes Bezerra - BFC

 

- José Eudes Perez Monteiro - 

 

- José Otávio Bezerra da Silva - Combate Real 

 

- José Wanderson do Nascimento - Dragão Team

 

- Júlio César da Silva Lima - BFC

 

- Manoel Barbosa Gomes - BFC

 

- Manoel Marcelo Gomes Barboza - Mossóro Combat

- Marcelo Alves Enéas Dantas

 

-  Marcelo Machado de Melo - ZR Team

 

- Marcio Roberto da Silva Araújo - Dragão Team

 

- Litz Marciano Nunes Rodrigues - Carlson Gracie Team Mossoró RN

 

- Marcos Antônio Barros - BFC

 

- Moisés José da Silva - Mossoró Combat

 

- Nagib Assad Salha -

 

- Onofre Lopes Júnior -

- Orion de Morais Varela Barca - BFC

 

- Oscar Filgueira Martins - Mossoró Combat

- Pablo Delano Porfírio de Arruda - Gracie Barra Natal

- Ricardo Santos Dias - Legião Team

- Riquelme Henderson de Melo Lima - BFC

- Rodrigo Couceiro Costa - Combate Real

 

- Romildo Samuel da Silva - Legião Team

 

- Régio Marcio Dias da Rocha - Dragão Team

- Rosemberg de Souza Gomes - BFC

- Sandro da Silva Lima - BFC

 

- Sandro Aurélio Rennó Martinez - Legião Team

 

- Suedes de Araújo Ferreira - BFC

 

- Talles Luiz Saraiva - Mossoró Combat

 

- Wanderson Marcelo de Assis - WGT Team

 

- Washington Ribeiro de Mendoça - Família Carverna

 

- Waldemar Matoso -

 

-  Wellington Ferreira Reinaldo - BFC

- Wilson Dantas

 

- Klinger Rubéns de Souza - Legião Team